Dospělí

Extraliga
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1 1. Novoborský ŠK 2141
2Moravská Slavia Brno1940
3Lysá nad Labem 1836.5
4 Slavia Kroměříž 1635
5 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1634.5
6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1333
7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 1131.5
8 Sigil Fund Pardubice 1030.5
9 INGEM - ŠK Líně 725
10DP Praha 326.5
11 Šachy Hošťálková 326
12ŠŠ V&Č Unichess324.5
1. liga východ
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1 BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 2446
2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2043.5
3Duras BVK Královo Pole 1742
4 SK Slavia Orlová 1334
5 TJ TŽ Třinec 1131.5
6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1131
7 TJ Vlčnov 1028
8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba B 932.5
9 ŠK Staré Město 930
10 A64 Grygov 832.5
11 Jezdci Jundrov 425
12 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 016
2. liga
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 2244
2 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2043
3 ŠO Gordic Jihlava B 1642
4 Panda Rychnov1635
5 ŠO Gordic Jihlava A 1336
6 TJ Lanškroun 1335
7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1334.5
8 Sparta Kutná Hora 1235
9 VSK Univerzita Brno 1234
10 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1135.5
11 ŠK Caissa Třebíč 632
12 Rapid Pardubice 026
KPI
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2443.5
2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí A 1937
3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1836.5
4 TJ ŠO Chrudim 1637.5
5 TJ Lanškroun B 1436.5
6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1332.5
7 ŠK Litomyšl 1131
8Bohemia Pardubice 1032
9 TJ Spartak Letohrad 828.5
10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 326.5
11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 321.5
12 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 021
KPIIV
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 2551
2 ŠK Svitavy 2243
3 TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2145.5
4 ŠO Horní Čermná 1938
5 Proplast Česká Třebová 1033
6 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1032
7 SK + Sokol Žamberk 932
8 ŠK Řetůvka 833.5
9 TJ Spartak Letohrad B 328
10 ŠO Kunvald 324
KPIIZ
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1 TJ Sokol Zaječice 2248
2 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1940.5
3Bohemia Pardubice B 1840.5
4 ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1538.5
5 ŠO Hlinsko 1337.5
6 ŠS Železné hory 1235
7 GASCO Pardubice 1233.5
8 Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1136.5
9 TJ ŠO Chrudim B 426.5
10 ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 423.5
KSJ
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2228
2 ŠK Svitavy B 1926.5
3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1625
4 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1522.5
5 ŠK Svitavy C 1221.5
6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1218.5
7 TJ Lanškroun C 816
8 ŠK Litomyšl B 616
9 ŠK Choceň 415.5
10 Proplast Č. Třebová B 310.5
KSV
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1 ŠO Horní Čermná B 1627
2 ŠK Dolní Čermná 1523.5
3 TJ Lanškroun D 1523.5
4 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1321.5
5 ŠO Kunvald D 1218
6 Sokol Nekoř 1020.5
7 ŠO Kunvald B 815
8 ŠO Kunvald C 815
9 Sokol Mistrovice 814.5
10 ŠNek Nekoř 613.5
11 ŠK Řetůvka B 18
KSZ
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1 Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 2126.5
2 ŠS Železné hory C 1924.5
3 ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1826.5
4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1622
5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1524
6 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1425
7 ŠO Hlinsko B 1220.5
8 ŠS Železné hory B 818.5
9 ŠO Miřetice 714.5
10 ŠO Hlinsko C 514
11 ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 416.5
12 Sokol Zaječice B 07.5

Mládež

1. liga mládeže C
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1Světlá nad Sázavou A 1929
2 Region Panda 1829
3 ŠO Gordic Jihlava 1627.5
4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1327.5
5 ŠS Železné hory 1322.5
6 TJ Lanškroun 1322.5
7 Jezdci Jundrov 919
8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 918
9 TJ Spartak Vlašim 620
10 TJ Náchod 618.5
11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 114
12Světlá nad Sázavou B 04.5
KPDSŽ - finále A
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1 ŠKM Damián Lanškroun B 1324
2 Železné hory B 1321.5
3 Železné hory C 915
4 Hlinsko 616.5
5 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 17
6 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 16
KPDSŽ - finále B
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1 TJ Šefanydes Polička 1221.5
2 Tramtárie - Maják 1018.5
3 Zaječice 817
4 Železné hory D 713
5 ŠO Horní Čermná 618
6 Chrudim 02
KPDSŽ Z
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1 Železné hory B 1524
2 Železné hory C 1217.5
3 Hlinsko 920.5
4 Zaječice 413
5 Železné hory D 410.5
6 Chrudim 04.5
KPDSŽ V
P. Družstvo Bo PH
1 ŠKM Damián Lanškroun B 1223
2 ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1015
3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 813.5
4 Tramtárie - Maják 713.5
5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 614.5
6 ŠO Horní Čermná 010.5